Aimee Campbell
All School Counselor

Alyce Weber
Primary School Teacher

Amanda Kuker
Engineering Teacher

Ambra Coapland
4th Grade Teacher

Annika Mehta
Academic Support World Language Proctor

Austin Gabel
Extended Day Worker

Bailey Holtman
Head Administrative Assistant

Becky Coker
Primary School Teacher

Beverly Sutterfield
P.E. Teacher

Brianna Pruitt
Primary School Teacher

Cari Wright
4th & 5th Grade Math Teacher

Carol Ruiz
Spanish Teacher

Carol Voiles
Business Manager

Dave Sargus
Plant Manager

Dawnya Bryant
Middle School Social Studies

Gabryela Molnar
Extended Day Worker

Hannah Roberts
Primary School Classroom Assistant

Heather Cunningham
Primary School Teacher

Heaven Lopez
Primary School Classroom Assistant

Jayme Mcbride
Theatre & Music Teacher

Jennifer Lester
Primary School Teacher

Jeremy Hernandez
Extended Day Worker

Jessi Casey
1st Grade Teacher

Jessica Merrell
School Nurse

Jill Bradford
Orchestra Director

Joel Bicknell
Head of School

Joni Norris
3rd Grade Teacher

Jordan Kellogg
Girl’s Volleyball Coach

Kamaryn Alexander
Extended Day Worker

Kay Brizzolara
Director of Development

Ken Medling
Middle School Science Teacher

Laura Gabel
Assistant Head of School

Liz Young
Cafeteria Assistant

Lauren Austin
4th & 5th Grade Science Teacher

Leisa Kersh
All School Librarian

Maddie Kellogg
Girl’s Volleyball Coach

Mandy Cochran
Middle School Math Teacher

Mary Katherine Duvall
3rd Grade Teacher

Niki Westenburg
5th Grade Language Arts Teacher

Olivia Bicknell
Institutional Advancement & Business Office Assistant

Patsy Preciado
Primary School Classroom Assistant

Patty Burk
Primary School Teacher

Rachel White
Cafeteria Director

Rance Barnett
Director of Athletics & Student Life

Sam Houdyshell
2nd Grade Teacher

Sara McClure
Extended Day Director

Sarah Shafer
2nd Grade Teacher

Sarah Wilson
Spanish Teacher

Sharesa McCartt
Primary School Teacher

Stacey Pybus
1st Grade Teacher

Stacey Sullivan
Religion Teacher

Stacia Boles
Primary School Classroom Assistant

Suzy Winter
Middle School Language Arts Teacher

Tara Lowery-Hart
Academic Interventionist, Service Learning Coordinator

Teri Bentley
Director of Admissions

Zachariah Bassett
Art Teacher